Early Education‎ > ‎

School List

School Location

Teacher

Classroom Setting

Instructional Assistant

Bethesda-opening 8/2015

VACANT

EC Separate

VACANT

Burton *

Alysha Monroe

Title I/NCPK/EC

Nerissa Merrick

Eastway *

Dana Branch

Title I/NCPK/EC

Jackie Hines

Eastway *

Melissa McCoy

Title I/NCPK/EC

Princess Brickhouse

EK Powe

 

VACANT

EC separate

Sandra Monroe

Venity Robinson

Eno Valley

Shewahn Lee

Title I/EC

Aviance Hines

Eno Valley

JaMeica Miller

Title I/NCPK/EC

Cloyce Hunter

Eno Valley

VACANT

EC separate

Dale Farrow

Eno Valley

Karen Craig

EC separate

Astter Abdelmassih & Herbert Thornton

Fayetteville Street

Minnie Best

Title I/EC

Marsha Ivey

Fayetteville Street

Patricia Timberlake

EC separate

Teresa Howard,

 William Payton

R. N. Harris

Sheryl Williams

Title I/EC

Linda Hayes

Hillandale *

Nekia Riley

Title I/NCPK/EC

Michele Dutton

Holt

Deborah Jones

Title I/EC

Debbie Villines

Holt

Mary Knighten

EC separate

Tosh Keith

Lakewood  *

Brittani Davis

Title I/NCPK/EC

Sade Rogers

Lakewood

VACANT

MU/EC separate

Tiquila McNeill  &

Sheila Franklin

Little River

Nicole Young

EC Separate

Donna Brewster & Vicki Gurganus

Little River

Sophia Berongoy

EC separate

Awanya Reid & Nancy Hodges

Little River

Taleesa Johnson

Title I/EC

Nancy Bizzell

Oak Grove

VACANT

EC separate

Kim Greene

Oak Grove

Sandra Thomasson-

EC Separate

Lois Mayfield

Keisha Ervin

Oak Grove *

Julie Anderson

Title I/NCPK/EC

Michele Beach

Oak Grove *

Matthew Paylor

Title I/NCPK/EC

Marsha Kleine

Parkwood

Mary Henson

EC separate

Mary Atkins

Pearsontown

Denise Smith

EC separate

Christanna Griffin-Cradle

Pearsontown

Kathryn Luckadoo

Title I/EC

Tianna Johnson

W.G. Pearson

Crystal Garris

EC separate

Kim Tisdale

W.G Pearson

Jennifer Garland

Title I/EC

Barbara Hill

Sandy Ridge *

Andrea Lisa Stinnett

Title I/NCPK/EC

Nawal Issa

Sandy Ridge

Qushanna Glass

EC separate

Jerrikka Williams

Southwest

Linda Tillman

Title I/EC

Mattie Hurdle

C.C. Spaulding

Leslie Harris

EC separate

Cassandra Jones

 

C.C. Spaulding

Yolanda Parker

EC separate

Ashlee Rowell-Williams and Darlene Joyner

C.C. Spaulding *

Kemnesia Dudley

Title I/NCPK/EC

Ashawnta Smith-Hockaday

C.C. Spaulding *

Sarah Ashley

Title I/NCPK/EC

Allyson Williams

C.C. Spaulding

Nicole Pulley

HI-EC

Morning group & Deaf Hard of Hearing (DHH)

C.C. Spaulding

Margaret Stanback

 

EC

PT EC Teacher (4 group ½ days-no IA) Prentiss Ockletree

Spring Valley *

Latoya McCrimmon

Title I/NCPK/EC

Rekia Hinnant

Spring Valley

Angel Fuller

EC separate

Yvonne Sue Wilkins

Y. E. Smith

Lavonia Whitehurst-Brown

Title I/EC

Mykisha Rogers

Y. E. Smith

Jasmine Bess

Title I/EC

Crystal Michelle Hart-Rockwell

Comments